Signataires

Alsace : Raffaele BELLUCCINI ; Leyla BINICI ; F-Dominique LAUBLE.

Aquitaine : Pascal BOURGOIS ; Malcy CATHELINEAU ; Francis COQ ; Noémie COQ ; Robert DANGAS ; Alain GARCIA ; Philippe GLORIEUX ; Catherine HUGUIES ; Dominique NICOLAS ; Myriam SCATTOLIN.

Bourgogne : Marie Paule BARDETIS ; Carole BONIN ; Alain CORDIER ; Alain DUTOT ; Bruno HABERKORN ; François LOTTEAU ; Catherine MARCADIER ; Eric MOUREY ; Alain ROUAT ; François SEEBACHER.

Bretagne : Glenn ANDRE ;Sophie BERGAMASCHI ; Serge BORVON ; Laurent COADOUR ; Jeannick DELTOUR ; Liane DOREE ; Ludovic FILLEAU ; Michel FORGET ; Laurent HAMON ; Jean Paul LE POHON ; Nathanaël LEGEARD ; Bernard MARTIN ; Janick MORICEAU ; Michèle PERNES ; Emmanuel PERRAUD ; Martine PETIT ; Pascal PIERSON ; Yves SAUVAGE ; Martin SILORET ; Christine VAUGRENTE.

Centre Val de Loire : Jean-Claude BRAGOULET ; Christophe BOULANGER ; Nelly CORDIER ; Gilles DEGUET ; Jean DELAVERGNE ; Christophe DUPIN ; Thomas DUPONT ; Evelyne ESTRADE ; Benoît FAUCHEUX ; Charles FOURNIER ; Philippe GEIGER ; Jérémie GODET ; Florent GROSPART ; Fernando GUERRIERI ; Betsabée HAAS ; Solène BENOÎT-HERNANDEZ ; Sabrina HAMADI ; Thomas HULIN ; Michel ISAMBERT ; Gaël LE COROLLER ; Abderrahmane MARZOUKI ; Bernadette MOULIN ; Christiane TROUVÉ SPIESSERT ; Marie-Françoise VALTRID.

Champagne-Ardenne : Luc JONET Hervé MURGIER ; Léo TYBURCE ; Monique VERDONVEL-GAULGUET.

Franche-Comté : Gérard MAMET ; François VETTER.

Guyane : Dominique BERTONI ; Michel DUBOUILLE ; Pierre-Michel A. FORGET ; François KUSENI ; Alexis TIOUKA.

Hors de F : Lambert BARAUT-GUINET ; Marius BASTY ; Marie-Françoise DUTHU; Frédéric SUPIOT ; Sabine VAN DER HOORN ; .

Île-de-France : Marie AOUSTIN ; Victoria BARIGANT ; Gilles BENARD ; Stéphane BERNARD ; ; Muriel BEAUJEAN ; Thymothée BOUGY ; Odile BOULTE ; Nathan BOUMENDIL  ; Jacques BOUTAULT ; Denis-Michel BROCHET ; Patricia CHARTON ; Chrysis CAPORAL ; Danièle CHADEMONY ; Patricia CHARTON ; Joël CHENAIS ;Pierre CHIESA ; Philippe CLUZEAU ; Yves COCHET ; Jean-Marie DESBIENS ; Damien DEVILLE ; Roger DE LA SERVIERE ; Benoît DUCASSE ; Julien DUSSART ; Roland DINNER ; Laurent DOMAS ; François DUBREUIL ; Malika ERRAJAFIALLAH ; Lucie FERRANDON ; Jean Marc FERT ; Alain FOURNIER ; Natalie GANDAIS ; Kenzy GAUTHERIOT ; Elias GEOFFROY ; Jérôme GLEIZES ; Luc GODEVAIS ; Francine GUILLAUME ; Elodie GUILLERME ; Christian HACKEL ; Hélène HAREL ; Francis HARRE ; Sylvie JOOS ; Samy KHALDI ; Abdessalam KLEICHE ; Lydia LABERTRANDIE ; Annie LAHMER ; Patrick LASCOUX ; Anna LAURENT ; Martine LEBRANCHU ; Philippe LE CLERRE ; Marie Cécile LENTAIGNE ; Florentin LETISSIER ; Alain LIPIETZ ; Jacqueline LORTHIOIS ; Monique LOUBEAU ; Frédéric MAINTENANT ; Renaud MANDEL ; Jean Paul MAUREL ; Patricia MILLOT ; Elisabeth PAGNAC ; Michelle PETTE ; Matthieu PONCHEL ; Anny POURSINOFF ; Mathieu QUITTRE ; Sylvain RAIFAUD ; Jacques RAYMOND ; Pandora REGGIANI ; Pascaline SALA ; Mostefa SOFI ; Frédéric STEINBERG ; Pierre STOEBER ; Maurice THOMAS ; Philippe VICHERAT ; Claude VILAIN ; Stéphane VON GASTROW ; Muhsin YILMAZ ; Margarita YOUNG.

Languedoc-Roussillon : Françoise ALAMARTINE ; Renée BARNERON ; Claude Marie BENSON ; François CALVET ; Robert CURBIERES ; Michel DE LAGAUSIE ; Céline FOURNIER ; Henriette GOBERT REGANI ; Jean-Claude HEYRAUD ; Max Maurice HORDE ; Ghislaine LONGHI ; Philippe KARPE ; Claude MERCIER ; Marie Pierre MERCIER ; Michel MEYER ; Lydia MORLOT ; Anne-Marie QUENISSET ; Justine TORRECILLA.

Midi-Pyrénées : Jean-Louis CALMETTES ; Florence CORTES ; Guillaume COULON ; Vanessa FAIVRE ; Sophie HANDSCHUTTER ; HEYRAUD Jean-Claude ; Mathieu HILTON ; Christian LAMMENS ; Philippe LE GOANVIC ; Isabelle LOPEZ ; Jean-François MARC ; Sylvie RANCE ; Didier Claude ROD ; François SIMON ; Antoine SOTO ; Hélène VAN DIJK ; Jessica ZEGANADIN.

Normandie : Sophie BÖRNER ; Pascal GONET ; Alain GRUENAIS ; Jean-Pierre LANCRY ; Noëlle LE MAULF ; Thierry LECERF.

Nord-Pas-de-Calais : Martin BESNIER ; Benoît DEMEULEMEESTER ; Maël GUIZIOU ; Nicolas FROIDURE ; Hélène HARDY ; Virginie HENOCQ ; Thérèse KOZLOWSKI ; Antoine LEGRAND ; Daniel LUDWIKOWSKI ; Pascal MOSBAH ; Marie Françoise PENET ; Marc PERILLAT ; Vincent SADEK ; Pauline SEGARD ; Naceira VINCENT ; Marlène ZINGIRO.

Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur : Sandrine AMADOR ; Félix BLANC ; Jean Louis BLANC ; Elisabeth BOUCHET ; Géraldine BOŸER ; Fabienne BROCARD ; Eric BROUSSE ; Luc CHESNEL ; Didier CHÉREL ; Laurent DESHAIES ; Marie EBERMEYER ; Marie Luz HERNANDEZ NICAISE ; Grazyna KRAWCZYK ; Frédéric MAHE ; Serge MAROLLEAU ; Lionel MARTIN ; Jeanne MEUNIER ; Jean-Noël MONTAGNÉ ; Ghislain NICAISE ; Claude NOBLE ; Jacques OLIVIER ; Michel OLIVIER ; Jacques PEREZ ; Hélène POTHEAU ; Jean RIESENMEY ; Michèle RUBIROLA ; Alexandre RUPNIK ; Dominique SEYDOUX.

Pays de la Loire : Alain BARBERYE ; Franck BARRAU ; Pascal BORDRON ; Pierre BRENUGAT-VALPREDA ; Christophe BULTEL ; Axel CASSIN ; Marylène CHATILLON ; Nadège DAVOUST ; Danielle ESTAY ; Jean-Max ESTAY ; Tyjo GUENNEGUES ; Michel FAYEN ; Colette HAURAY ; Jean-Claude HAURAY ; Christine LADRET ; Claudine LAYRE ; Claire MAURIAT ; Patrick MESLE ; François NICOLAS ; François PAGEAU ; Thierry TOUCHE .

Poitou-Charentes : François BLACHON ; Vivienne CRAWFORD-BREUIL ; Véronique DUVAL ; Geneviève HUMEAU ; Virginie LEONARD ; Léonore MONCOND’HUI ; Thierry PERREAU ; Serge MORIN ; Jean-François SAUNOI ; Stéphane TRIFILETTI.

Rhône-Alpes : Charlotte AMADOR-DECLERCQ ; Raphaëlle ANDRE ; Dominique ALLAIN ; Liliane BARBIER ; Bernard BARRE ; Mehdi BOULARES-HUGONNARD ; Marie Agnès CABOT ; Claude COLIN ; Jean-François COLIN ; Didier CRICO ; Gislaine DAGNON ; Emmanuel DE LARMINAT ; Yves DURIEUX ; Franceline FANTON ; Alexandre Jacques GAGNAIRE ; Christine GARNIER ; Josiane GONNOT ; Anne GROSPERRIN ; Françoise HENRY ; Danielle IZOPET ; Pierre-Emmanuel LECLERE ; Hélène LE GARDEUR ; Alain MILLE ; Jean MINNAERT ; Alain MITTELBERGER ; Véronique MOREIRA ; Martine MORVAN ; Anne PARTENSKY ; Patrick PETIT ;  Raymonde PONCET ; Monique POURRE ;  Maryvonne RAVAUD ; Michèle RIVASI ; Annie ROCHE ; Corine ROUSSEL-THOMAS ; Bernard ROZE ; Christophe SAROLI ; Maxime TASSIN ; Marie-Thérèse TISSOT SAVET ; Michel WILSON ; Rémi ZINCK .

Savoie : Annie COLLINET ; Alain COULOMBEL ; Henri DUPASSIEUX ; Benjamin JOYEUX ; Marie Christine MATHIEU ; Laurent MOCCOZET ; Rosy PEILAZ ; Michel RIOCHE ; Marie-Cécile ROTH.

le 31 octobre 2019